CLUB AND SCHOOL LIST


Clubs:

Akina Rovers Hockey Club - Registration Form

Bay Independent Hockey Club - Registration Form

Central Hockey Club - Registration Form

City United Hockey Club - Registration Form

Haupoi Takitimu - Registration Form

Havelock North Hockey Club - Registration Form

Napier Tech Hockey Club - Registration Form

Taupo Hockey Club - Registration Form

Te Awa Scinde Hockey Club - Registration Form


Secondary Schools:

Central Hawke's Bay College - Registration Form

Hastings Boys' High School - Registration Form

Hastings Girls' High School - Registration Form

Havelock North High School - Registration Form

Iona Extracurricular - Registration Form

Karamu High School - Registration Form

Lindisfarne College - Registration Form

Napier Boys' High School - Registration Form

Napier Girls' High School - Registration Form

Sacred Heart College Napier - Registration Form

St John's College (Hastings) - Registration Form

St Joseph's Maori Girls' College - Registration Form

Taikura Rudolf Steiner School - Registration Form

Taradale High School - Registration Form

Te Kura Correspondence - Registration Form

Wairoa College - Registration Form

Woodford House - Registration Form

Intermediate Schools:

Central Hawke's Bay College - Registration Form

Eskdale School - Registration Form

Hastings Intermediate School - Registration Form

Havelock North Intermediate - Registration Form

Heretaunga Intermediate - Registration Form

Hereworth Sport - Registration Form

Iona Extracurricular - Registration Form

Lindisfarne College - Registration Form

Maraekakaho School - Registration Form

Napier Intermediate - Registration Form

Puketapu School (Hawke's Bay) - Registration Form

Sherenden and Districts School - Registration Form

St Mary's School (Hastings) - Registration Form

St Patrick's School (Napier) - Registration Form

Taikura Rudolf Steiner School - Registration Form

Tamatea Intermediate School - Registration Form

Taradale Intermediate - Registration Form

Woodford House - Registration Form


Primary Schools:

Arthur Miller School - Registration Form

Bledisloe School - Registration Form

Clive School - Registration Form

Eskdale School - Registration Form

Frimley School - Registration Form

Greenmeadows School - Registration Form

Hastings Christian School - Registration Form

Haumoana School - Registration Form

Havelock North Primary School - Registration Form

Hereworth Sport - Registration Form

Lucknow School - Registration Form

Mahora School - Registration Form

Maraekakaho School - Registration Form

Napier Central School - Registration Form

Nelson Park School - Registration Form

Onekawa School - Registration Form

Parkvale School - Registration Form

Patoka School - Registration Form

Porritt School - Registration Form

Port Ahuriri School - Registration Form

Poukawa School - Registration Form

Pukehamoamoa School - Registration Form

Puketapu School (Hawke's Bay) - Registration Form

Raureka School - Registration Form

Reignier School (Taradale) - Registration Form

Sherenden and Districts School - Registration Form

St Mary's School (Hastings) - Registration Form

St Patrick's School (Napier) - Registration Form

Taikura Rudolf Steiner School - Registration Form

Taradale Primary School - Registration Form

Te Mata School - Registration Form

Twyford School - Registration Form